History

NATURE ONE 2022

  • Year: 2022
  • Motto: "like nowhere else"
  • Location: Missile Base Pydna, Kastellaun/Hunsrück
  • Visitors: 60,000
  • Number of acts: 350

Mainfloors

(in alphabetical order)
Adam Beyer, AKA AKA, Alex Breitling, Alle Farben, Aly & Fila, Alyne, Angelov, Ann Clue, Antonio Unterberg, Babor, Basti M, Bebetta, Charlotte de Witte, Dax J, DJ Dag, DJ Quicksilver, DJ Toyax, Dominik Eulberg, Dune (DJ-Set), Étienne, Gregor Tresher, Hooligan, Jam (Jam & Spoon), Johan Gielen, Joyhauser, Karotte, Klanglos, Klaudia Gawlas, Kobosil, Lilly Palmer, MALAA, Marco Bailey, Markus Schulz pres. Down The Rabbit Hole, Mauro Picotto, Max Bering, Milo Spykers, MOGUAI, Monika Kruse, Moonbootica, NatureOne Inc. -live-, Neelix, NERVO, Noemi Black, OBS, Ofenbach, Pappenheimer, Paul van Dyk, Pretty Pink, Ravers Nature -live-, Santé, Sebastian Gnewkow, SKIY, SUNSHINE LIVE DJ Team, Super Flu, Sven Väth, Talla 2XLC vs. Pulsedriver, Tatana, Tomcraft, Will Sparks, Woody van Eyden, YouNotUs

Clubfloors

(in alphabetical order)
2electronic Souls, Access One, AC DC, ACME, Adam Tio, ADEM, Adi Dassler, Adplex, Agent vs. Peaco, AKKI, Alexia K., Alex M.O.R.P.H., Alleviate, Alltag, AniMe, Artche, Audiofreq, Autodrive, Avaion, Barber, Bass-D + Mc Denis, Bassbrain, Basswar & Coax, Ben Dust, BENGR, Bernhard Groeger, BETHA, Bim, Bluehouse, Boxer John, Brainrape, Brainy, Brandon, Brian Brainstorm, Bulletproof, Bytgen, Capowne, Cassa Cristano, Cesqeaux, Chirux, Chris Kay, Chris Wacup, ChrizzD., Corehead, Corti Organ, Cosmic Boys, CRIZ ROCK, Crotekk -live-, Crude Intentions, Cruel Activity -live-, Curd Weiss vs. Mia, Cypher, Cyre, Da Buddah, Da Hool, Da Hunter & The incredible Papst, Dan-G, Daniel Seubert, Danilo Dumonte, Danth, Dave Ryder, Deadly Guns, Dedicator, DeGuzman, Derb, Der Träumer, Dirty Basscore -live-, Dirtyphonics, Disi & Black, DJ Doom, DJ Falk, DJ Kevo, DJ T.H. and Claas Inc., Dominik Diel, Dominik Saltevski, Dropkick & Mat S., Dropkick vs. Mat.S, Dr Phunk, Dr Rude, Drumcomplex, Dubs, D´Jester, Ecstatic, Electric Universe -live-, Emphaser, Emphases, Enaly, Evil Activities, F-Rontal, Fabs, Felix Eul, Felix Jackson, Felix Kröcher, Frank Duxxx, Frank Sonic, Frank Waanders, Freaqheadz, Furyan, G-Rex, GNTN, Gregor Tresher, Gridkiller, HairCutter, Hard Instruction, Hatikwa, Hatred, Hendrik Schrandt, High Roller, HirschBeat, Hotte, I AM BAM, Ian Crank, Inferra, Inoblivion, INOROC, Inpulsa, J.D.A., James Cottle, Jaycut, Jay Frog, Jay Reeve, Jens Mueller, Jesse Jax, JNXD, Joel Coopa b2b Marcel Wilk, John Meva, Jon Void, Joyrider, Julian Vogel, Juliex, Junk Project, JV x Lynel Gset, Kachina, Karla Blum, Karotte, Kaspar, Kate Logne, Kenlo & Scaffa, Kerstin Eden, Kevin Prinz, Klang der Nacht, Kolt Siewerts, Krischvn, Lackla, Laeti, Lari Luke, LEVT, liquidfive, LNTX, Luca & Lukas, Lucas Butler, Lukas Stern, Luude, Luumica, LXD Bluefire, Lyne, Lynel, M-Win, Maarten de Jong, Mad Dog, Mad Maex, Madness M, Makla, Man at Arms vs. Sorgenkint, Maniac, Mantraa., Marathi, Marc Wall.E, Mario Angelo, Mario Daic, Mark Dekoda, Masters Of Noise, Mausio, Michel, Mike DJX, Milan Milano, Mimalogic, Mimalogic (Special Goa Trance Set), MOGUAI, Mollycule, Montee, Moulder, Nadi Sunrise, Necmi, NEO, Never Surrender, Nick Hommer, Niels van Gogh, Nitrax, Noize-Maker, Nomo, Nosferatu, Oliver Magenta, Ophidian, Pappenheimer, Pascal Letoublon, Pascal Rueck, Patara, Patrik Berg, Paytric, Pedator, Phil Extery, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Phoenix, Planet E, Planquadrat Classics by Fräggel & Raoul, Polly b2b L-EX, Psyko Punkz, Raphael Dincsoy, rbbt, rdl.wav, Rebko, Red Eye, Refuzion, Resensed, Ron & MC Ike, Ronski Speed, Ron with Leeds, Rough Republic, SAINT WKND & Antonio Unterberg, Salvatore Mancuso, Score, Sebastian Groth, Sekula, Shadym, Simon Phinixx, Sixten, Steve Shaden, STRACID -live-, Subraver, Sub Sonik, Sutura, Sven E., Syco, T78, Talla 2XLC, Teknoclash, Tellem, Tensor & Re-Direction ft. Gee MC, TerrorClown, Tha Watcher, The Airwolf, the Czap, The Psychedelika, Thorax, Thyriotox vs. Pass-E, Tiko, Timmo b2b Balthazar & Jackrock, Timm Schirmer, Timo Mandl, Tomekk, Tom Franke, Trackstar, TroubaMix, Tscherboo, Twinz, Unfused, Unmasked Fury, Vince, Voicians, Wanja & Babaxx -live-, Woody van Eyden, XZITER (Special Goa Trance Set), Yabcek, YouNotUs, Zeuz, Znipe

Hymne

: :

Aftermovie

Save the Date
04 - 06 August 2023
Raketenbasis Pydna Kastellaun

  • Fri. 8pm - 6am
  • Sat. 6pm - 8am
Camping from Thu. (3 August) 10am •
DASDING-Opening 8pm