History

NATURE ONE 2019

  • Year: 2019
  • Motto: "The Twenty Five"
  • Location: Missile Base Pydna, Kastellaun/Hunsrück
  • Visitors: 65,000
  • Number of acts: 350

Mainfloors

(in alphabetical order)
Airwave, AKA AKA, Alex Christensen, Angerfist -live-, AniMe, ATB, Audiofreq, Bastian Bux, Ben Dust, Björn Torwellen, BLACK:STAR, BMG -live-, Bonzai All Stars, Bruno Martini, Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo, Cosmic Gate, Cuebrick, Da Tweekaz, DJ Dag, DJ Emerson, DJ Rush, Dominik Eulberg, Dr. Motte, Dr. Peacock, Edenheimer, Eric Prydz, Felix Kröcher, Fjaak -live-, Hard Driver, HUGEL, Jam, Johan Gielen, Joris Voorn, Juliet Sikora, Karotte, Kerstin Eden, Klanglos, Klaudia Gawlas, Klopfgeister -live-, Kyau & Albert, Le Shuuk, LEN FAKI, LEVt, LOVRA, Mad Dog, Marco V b2b Rank 1, Markus Schulz, Mathias Kaden b2b Cuartero, Matthias Tanzmann, Minupren, MOGUAI, Moonbootica, NatureOne Inc. -live-, Neelix, Niels van Gogh, Niereich, Noize Suppressor, Nora En Pure, Pappenheimer, Patrick Topping, Paul van Dyk, Protonica -live-, Psyko Punkz, Reinier Zonneveld -live-, Richie Hawtin, Rødhåd, Ronski Speed, Ruben De Ronde, Sam Feldt -live-, SAM PAGANINI, Sander van Doorn, SKIY, Sven Väth, Sven Wittekind, Talla vs. Taucher, Tensor & Re-Direction, Tha Playah, TokTok vs. Soffy O -live-, Tom Novy b2b The Disco Boys, Toni Varga, Torsten Kanzler, TWCOR -live-, Woody van Eyden, YOUNOTUS, Yves Deruyter, Zahni

Clubfloors

(in alphabetical order)
Juliet Sikora, Bastian Bux, Patrick Topping, Toni Varga, Mathias Kaden b2b Cuartero, Moses Mehdi, Denney, Toni Varga, Joris Voorn, Matthias Tanzmann, Bastian Bux, Access One, Vince, Bodyshock, Furyan, Tha Playah, Deadly Guns, Noize Suppressor, Re-Style, Potato vs. Playboyz, Predator, J.D.A., Never Surrender, AniMe, Mad Dog, N-Vitral, Angerfist -live-, Negative A, Tha Watcher, Lost Identity, Dr. Rude, Mandy, Da Tweekaz, JNXD, Audiofreq, Amentis, Denza, Ecstatic, Sephyx, Psyko Punkz, Hard Driver, Dark-E, Jesse Jax, Fanatics, MC DL, The Belgian Stallion, Agents of Change aka PETDuo & O.B.I., Leigh Johnson -live-, Die Gebrüder Brett -live-, Lydia M, Markus Schneider, Andi Teller, Jacktaso aka Jacktekkniels & Extaso -live-, Zahni -live-, BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter -live-, Minupren, Dr. Peacock, Minupren vs. Tobi Wan Kenobi, Anormal & Hunnel -live-, Greg S., Yves Deruyter, Bonzai All Stars, Franky Kloeck, Airwave, MC Reign, Daniel Wanrooy, Steve Allen, Marc Simz, Johan Gielen, Marco V b2b Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, MC Da Silva, Marcel Wilk, Le Shuuk, Marc Wall.E, Paul Schneyder b2b DJ Preacher, Brigade Buchsbaum, SVEN vs. Mima,DJ Fabs, Oleg & Boleg, Twinz, Dan-G, Kenlo & Scaffa, DJ Falk, NIELS VAN GOGH, Tumanji, Mimalogic, Dropkick vs. Mat. S., David Löhlein, Raphael Dincsoy, TWCOR -live-, Niereich, Kerstin Eden, Pappenheimer, Milo Sonoro, BETHA, LEVt, DJ Emerson, Sven Wittekind, Torsten Kanzler, Björn Torwellen, Frank Sonic, Tomekk, Goa Jung, Jen-La, Psykomane, Mimalogic b2b Djane Felizé, Analogue Dream -live-, Klopfgeister, Piratix, Tscherboo, DJ Phoenix, DJessy, Harald F Punkt, HuGoa, Highroller, Necmi -live-, Nitro & Glycerine -live-, Patara -live-, Djane Anneli, Protonica, Michel, Rene Raggas, Percy, Nikkel, Tensor & Re-Direction, Kahlkopf ft. Gee MC, TMR Showcase, Darkcontroller & Bloody Vaya, Thyriotox, Effection, Sodiak, Ron & Baby Raw, Emphaser, Dedicator, Brainrape, Terrorclown, Rxmpage, D´Jester, DJ Xena, Inferra, DJ Doom, The Airwolf, Maniac, Radiate, Znipe, Corehead, Dr. Xclusive, M-Win, Franky B, Trackstar, Freaqheadz, Toxicated, ChrizzD., Madness M, Kevo, DJ Doom, The Airwolf, Wavestorm, Vivid, The Bass Crawler, Apex, ChuckyY Uptempo, Emphases, DJ Pilot, Dave Ryder, Alexia K., Dirty Basscore -live-,Tobias Lueke & Juliana Yamasaki, T.S.B.I.N., Sutura & Arkus P. -live-, Crotekk -live-, Kevin Prinz, Cruel Activity -live-, Dennis Siemion, Max & Morris, Tiko, Man at Arms, Sorgenkint, Wanja -live-, The Suicide Box Rockers, ACiDC, Dr. Schracid, Da Hunter & The incredible Papst, Chris Rodrigues, Miss Mo, Chris Wacup, Nick Hommer, Frank Duxxx, Fräggel, Sugarbros, Air Flik, Dominik Diel, Simon Phinixx, Jay Frog, Hotte, Tom Franke, Olek, Markus Schneider, Kivi, Drumcomplex, AKKI, Sebastian Growth, Karotte, Kevin, Ben Teufel, Milan Milano, Karlo Weinberg, DJ To., Mario Angelo, Felix Bernhardt, Linus Quick, Ben Dust, Matt Mus, Pascal Sander, DuKa, Nadi Sunrise, SUN & SET, Woody van Eyden, Rene Ablaze, Corti Organ, Maarten de Jong, James Cottle & CARINA, Quantor, Nómos vs. Opix, LXD vs. Bluefire, Kyau & Albert, Allen Watts, ReOrder, NOK, Talla 2XLC, A-Tronix & Sven E., Cyphe, Ace, Immersion, Void, Gourski, Maxington b2b Schorsch, Chris Rye, Sixten, Tz., Rimmi, Rebko, Kolt Siewerts, Jaycut, Phace, Neonlight, Brian Brainstorm, Adrian b2b Max, ALL IN, Corvus Ex, Tom Hades & Soren Aalberg -live-, Seba Lecompte, Deep Dimension, Introversion, Drinko, Erlenmeyer -live-, Counterfact, Cedo, Gaāl, Sylvie Maziarz & Daniel Heinrich, Remy-X -live-, Man Outta Space, Pete Howl, Prizrak, Mario Daić, LNTX, Adi Dassler, Stephan Hinz b2b Philipp Ruhmhardt, Mvchacho, Pascal Rueck

Hymne

: :

Aftermovie

Save the Date
04 - 06 August 2023
Raketenbasis Pydna Kastellaun

  • Fri. 8pm - 6am
  • Sat. 6pm - 8am
Camping from Thu. (3 August) 10am •
DASDING-Opening 8pm