Open Air Floor

Freitag: Axwell Stockholm Markus Schulz Florida Danny Avila Madrid Tocadisco Rio de Janeiro Deniz Koyu Ruhr-Area Stefan Dabruck Frankfurt Venom One London

Samstag: Paul van Dyk Berlin ATB Bochum Ferry Corsten Rotterdam Moguai Ruhr-Area TWOLOUD World Jorn van Deynhoven Amsterdam DBN feat. Cosmo Klein Hamburg/Berlin Beltek Ljubljana DJ Dag Frankfurt Pink Panda London NatureOne Inc. live

Golden 20 Floor

Freitag: Mark'Oh Ruhr-Area Hardsequenzer Berlin Tanith Berlin Para-Dizer live Essen Andy Düx Mainz

Samstag: Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo Amsterdam Ilsa Gold live Wien Hooligan Ruhr Area Ravers Nature live La Monza Oliver Bondzio Köln Roland Casper Köln Jens Mahlstedt Hamburg Steve L Bonn

Century Circus

Freitag: Sven Väth London Carl Cox London Len Faki Berlin Torsten Kanzler Berlin The Advent & Industrialyzer live London/Lissabon Linus Quick live Regensburg Raphael Dincsoy Stuttgart

Samstag: Chris Liebing Frankfurt Klaudia Gawlas Passau Felix Kröcher Frankfurt Marco Bailey Brüssel Brian Sanhaji live FFM Black Asteroid live New York Perc London Pfirter Barcelona AnGy KoRe Rom Pappenheimer Würzburg

House of House

Freitag: AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem live Berlin Alle Farben Berlin Oliver Schories live Hamburg Butch Mainz Nico Pusch Rostock Sebästschen Darmstadt

Samstag: Moonbootica Hamburg Robin Schulz live Osnabrück FAUL & Wad Ad Paris Dominik Eulberg Bonn Kölsch Kopenhagen Peer Kusiv live Kiel Holgi Star Berlin Rey & Kjavik Frankfurt Skai Frankfurt

Clubs

DASDING Plattenlegerzelt Stuttgart   Masters of Hardcore NL   Abstract/Butan/Lehmann Koblenz/Wuppertal/Stuttgart   Dirty Workz & Friends BE   Tunnel - Underground Rules! Hamburg   Hexenhouse/Heaven & Hill Bocholt/Neukirchen-Vluyn   Hardcore Gladiators Bochum   airport/Abfahrt/dancefield Würzburg/Köln   HeavensGate Herne   Kanzlernacht/Kiddaz/Arena Club Berlin   Acid Wars & Fusion Club Gelsenkirchen/Münster   e-Lake/Globalux LU   Stammheim vs. A.R.M. Kassel   Vogue Club Koblenz   USB - The Hardtechno Family Frankfurt   WePLAY & BUCK ROGERS Köln/Fürstenfeldbruck   PLAY! Köln   Day & Night Festival Stuttgart

Klaudia Gawlas, Angerfist, Robin Schulz, Korsakoff, Marco Bailey, Cristian Varela, Tocadisco, Outblast, FAUL & Wad Ad, Da Tweekaz, Noize Suppressor, Butch, Tha Playah, Torsten Kanzler, Brian Sanhaji (live), Sven Wittekind (live), Eric Sneo, A.Paul, Nosferatu, Josh & Wesz, Peer Kusiv, Niereich vs. Hackler & Kuch, Outlander, BMG (live), Neilio, DBN, Stefan Dabruck, Kerstin Eden, Nico Pusch, Maarten de Jong, Jorn van Deynhoven, Ben Nicky, DaY-már, Hanne & Lore, In-Phase, Soundfreakerz, Phil Fuldner, Bass-D, Akira, Counterfeit, T-Junction & Rudeboy, Meagashira, Crossfiyah, Nitrogenetics, Decipher & Shinra, Predator, Re-Style, Dyprax, Negative A, Vince, Marky, Bodyshock, Backfire, MC Tha Watcher, MC Syco, Dr. Rude, Pappenheimer, The Brutal and Sadistic Show aka Minupren vs. Stormtrooper, Viper XXL, Da Hool, Dave 202, Raphael Dincsoy, Playboyz, Arkus P. (live), O.B.I., Holgi Star, Sutter Cane, Norman, Sub Zero Project, Pierre Deutschmann, Ben Anders, Stigmata (live), Unlisted, Falko Niestolik, Frank Kvitta, Sutura, Mike Maaß, Tensor & Re-Direction, Masters of Noise, ElectronMike, Tiger & Dragon, Broombeck, Jay Frog, Marc Miroir, Sebastian Gnewkow, Man at Arms, Dalora, Quitara, EBE Company, Thorax (live), Boris S. (live), Fisherman & Hawkins, Fabio XB, James Dymond, KEN GEE, Extravagance SL, Venom One, Corti Organ, Mark Landragin b2b Alex Hancock, Sun & Set, Robert Mint, Chris Low, DuKa, Neil Moore, SOUNOM & Sagou, Newman, Evensloped (live), Der Schmeisser, Julian Theis, Stereoselect, Basti Fabel, Bukez Finezt, Nogata, Hi Radiation, Jaycut, Kolt Siewerts, Dreadmaul, Void, Submarine, Bootleg, Chris Rye, Maxington, Gourski, Kurtis Flow, Chris C.K., Grasp, Rascal MC, Waldhaus (live), Andy B. Jones, DJ Sonic, Jonathann Cast (live), Stephan Hinz, DGeorge, Jan Hanke, Chris Hirose, Marius Lehnert, David Phillips, Chris Sonaxx, DGS, Mike Menudo, W&P, Harry Nash & Edy Eiler, Jan Blumingdale, Lunatix, A Free Mind, Frischvergiftung, Sorgenkint, Wanja & Crotekk (live), Elmar Strathe, Noisecult, Inner Heat, Lowriderz, Def Toys, Pat B, Neroz, Goliath, Stereotuners, Desnar, D-Liciouz, Sounic, Sephyx, Sledge, Miss Puss, MC DL, Jon Asher, Michael Kruck, Philipp Dengler, 2Junxion, Lukash Andego, Dave Ryder, ACiDC, Oelig, Lunatic & Japz, Divouse AM, Mechanic Freakz, Da Hunter, The Incredible Papst, Benjamin R., Deerk Hollaender, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Sandro Marques, Mark Netty, Fränky de Reuter, Mous-Teec & Mister San, Eastone, Ionic, Marco Rota & Joe Roder, Jeymore, Mauricio Morkun, Pikay & Jihay, Waztoo, AL-x, Yenn, Deck & Dance, Sav, A2A, Brockman & Basti M, Dan Racoon, Danielle Diaz, Djane NIC, Dohr & Mangold, Jean Elan, Kid Chris, Stil & Bense, Switch Off, Marc Alexa, Danny Reebo & Mike more (live), Rex Kramer, Daniel R., Nykk, Mark Tourneuer, Jonas Rech, Ninito, Acid Fonic, A-Brothers, Andi Teller, Jörg Ringleb, Falk, Tora vs. Xano, Prouder, JulieZ vs. Rob L., Marc Wall.E, Nico Rush vs. Alex2K, Andrew Barclay, Mechanic Freakz, Dan-G, Adam Keen & Dirtywell, Chris de Car, Patrick Patterson, Joe Kenobi, Mimalogic, Semixx, Miss T, Simoné, GinaG, Dommy Dean, Dave Replay, Simon Phinixx, Ben Gala, Ioannis Mihailidis, Sonky, Daniel Klein, G-Style Brothers, The Pressurehead, D-Ceptor & Newstyler, DJ Ron, Mechanical Animal, Paranoid, Brawler & Striker, The Vinylraider, Distiller feat. User F7, Projekt, Devil2K, Sonic-D, MC Buddha & MC H, DJ Dean, DJ Steve X, DJ Delude, Accuface, DeeJane Kim, Patrick Bunton, DJ Corehead, DJane Sounic, DJ Da-Vi-Do, DJ Maniac, The Patriotz, DJ Cyre, Chris Deelay, DJ Trust C, DJ Texx, DJ Inside Visage, DJ_NeXXuS, DJ P-Bass, DJ Sven E, DJ Merlin, Znipe, Dr. Xclusive, Elematic (live), Jonas Saalbach (live), Urbano, Chris Kleinmann, SoKooL, Alexander Weinstein, Mirco Niemeier, Primetim, Rogerio Animal, Tony Casanova b2b Marius Hörsturz, Kaldera, Giuseppe Castani, Linda Pearl vs. Nadine Coalyard, Jan Fleck (live), Men vs. Maschine aka Mark Mayu & Marco Stylez, LizarD, Stefan Senk, N&M‘s aka Greg Notill vs. Monster Mush, Psytekk vs. D.G.C., DJ G4bby, Hinz & Ruhmhardt, Akkira

Tickets

Festivalticket
(Freitag UND Samstag)

Vorverkauf EUR 69,-*
Abendkasse EUR 79,-

Tagesticket
(Freitag ODER Samstag)

Vorverkauf EUR 51,-*
Abendkasse EUR 59,-