RUNNING ORDER

Hier gibt´s die RunningOrder als PDF zum downloaden.

Hier geht’s zur Club-RunningOrder.

OPEN AIR Floor

Freitag
20:00 - 21:30 Jerome
21:30 - 23:00 Moguai
23:00 - 00:30 Markus Schulz
00:30 - 02:00 Sander van Doorn
02:00 - 03:30 Sebastian Ingrosso
03:30 - 04:30 Vitalic (live)
04:30 - 06:00 Danny Avila
Samstag
18:00 - 20:00 Zak Moya
20:00 - 21:30 Dabruck & Klein
21:30 - 22:30 Laserkraft 3D (live)
22:30 - 00:00 W&W
00:00 - 01:40 ATB
01:40 - 02:00 NatureOne Inc. (live)
02:00 - 03:30 Paul van Dyk
03:30 - 05:00 Zedd
05:00 - 06:00 Nelski (live)
06:00 - 07:30 Simon Patterson
07:30 - 09:00 Dj Dag

Century Circus

Freitag
20:00 - 21:00 Raphael Dincsoy
21:00 - 22:00 Kerstin Eden
22:00 - 23:00 Brian Sanhaji (live)
23:00 - 00:30 Klaudia Gawlas
00:30 - 02:00 Felix Kröcher
02:00 - 03:30 Len Faki
03:30 - 04:30 The Advent (live)
04:30 - 06:00 Chris Liebing
Samstag
18:00 - 19:30 Electronmike & Katsu Arai
19:30 - 21:00 Dandi & Ugo
21:00 - 22:00 Eric Sneo (live)
22:00 - 23:30 Marco Bailey
23:30 - 01:00 Adam Beyer
01:00 - 02:30 Sven Väth
02:30 - 04:00 Umek
04:00 - 05:00 Kraemer & Niereich (live)
05:00 - 06:30 Torsten Kanzler
06:30 - 07:30 BMG (live)
07:30 - 08:30 Sutura

House of House

Freitag
20:00 - 21:00 Babor
21:00 - 22:30 Sebastian Gnewkow
22:30 - 00:00 Felix Da Housecat
00:00 - 01:30 Tom Novy
01:30 - 03:00 Milk & Sugar
03:00 - 04:30 Deniz Koyu
04:30 - 06:00 DBN
Samstag
18:00 - 19:30 Max Mayr
19:30 - 21:00 Heiko Gemein
21:00 - 22:00 Bunte Bummler (live)
22:00 - 23:30 Tube & Berger
23:30 - 01:00 Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem (live)
01:00 - 03:00 Dominik Eulberg
03:00 - 04:00 Marek Hemmann (live)
04:00 - 05:00 Oliver Schories (live)
05:00 - 06:30 Till von Sein
06:30 - 08:30 Ante Perry

Classic Terminal

Freitag
20:00 - 22:00 B@zeball
22:00 - 00:00 Miss Yetti
00:00 - 02:00 Mark'Oh
02:00 - 04:00 Kai Tracid
04:00 - 06:00 Ravers Nature
Samstag
18:00 - 21:00 sunshine live DJ Team
21:00 - 23:00 Johan Gielen
23:00 - 01:00 Andreas Kraemer
01:00 - 02:00 Thomas P. Heckmann (live)
02:00 - 04:00 Charlie Lownoise & Mental Theo
04:00 - 06:00 Dabruck & Klein
06:00 - 08:30 Tanith